Below are the Sportstron results for Danish Superligaen 2017/18 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
AGF Aarhus 1 Lost To Horsens 2
|
Round 1 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 1 Drew With AaB Aalborg 1
|
Round 1 |
FC Kobenhavn |
2 - 0 |
2 |
SonderjyskE 0 Drew With Randers 0
|
Round 1 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 2 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 2 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brondby 4 Defeated Midtjylland 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 1 Lost To Nordsjaelland 2
|
Round 1 |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Round 2 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Randers 0 Lost To FC Kobenhavn 3
|
Round 2 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Horsens 4 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Round 2 |
Horsens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Lost To SonderjyskE 4
|
Round 2 |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Defeated Brondby 2
|
Round 2 |
Brondby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Midtjylland 2 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Round 2 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To OB Odense 2
|
Round 2 |
OB Odense
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 1 Lost To Helsingor 2
|
Round 3 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 1 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Round 3 |
OB Odense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 0 Drew With Hobro 0
|
Round 3 |
FC Kobenhavn |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Midtjylland 2 Defeated Randers 1
|
Round 3 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Defeated AaB Aalborg 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brondby 5 Defeated Lyngby 3
|
Round 3 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 2 Defeated AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 3 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Horsens 1 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Round 4 |
Horsens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 2 Defeated Randers 0
|
Round 4 |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Lost To Nordsjaelland 4
|
Round 4 |
Lyngby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Helsingor 2 Defeated Midtjylland 1
|
Round 4 |
Midtjylland |
1 - 2 |
1 |
OB Odense 0 Drew With AaB Aalborg 0
|
Round 4 |
OB Odense |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Brondby 1 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 0
|
Round 4 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 3 Defeated AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 4 |
SonderjyskE
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 4 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Round 5 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Drew With SonderjyskE 1
|
Round 5 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 1 Drew With Horsens 1
|
Round 5 |
FC Kobenhavn |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Midtjylland 4 Defeated Nordsjaelland 3
|
Round 5 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Randers 0 Drew With Brondby 0
|
Round 5 |
Brondby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Drew With OB Odense 0
|
Round 5 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Drew With Hobro 1
|
Round 5 |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Horsens 0 Drew With AaB Aalborg 0
|
Round 6 |
Horsens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Randers 1 Drew With Silkeborg 1
|
Round 6 |
Randers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 3 Defeated SonderjyskE 2
|
Round 6 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 0 Lost To Midtjylland 2
|
Round 6 |
OB Odense |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hobro 3 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Round 6 |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Brondby 0
|
Round 6 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 1 Defeated Helsingor 0
|
Round 6 |
Nordsjaelland
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
SonderjyskE 2 Drew With OB Odense 2
|
Round 7 |
SonderjyskE |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Silkeborg 0 Lost To Hobro 2
|
Round 7 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 2 Defeated Randers 0
|
Round 7 |
Helsingor
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 0 Drew With AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 7 |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Midtjylland 1 Drew With Lyngby 1
|
Round 7 |
Midtjylland |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brondby 2 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Round 7 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 0
|
Round 7 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Horsens 2 Drew With Nordsjaelland 2
|
Round 8 |
Horsens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 3 Defeated SonderjyskE 2
|
Round 8 |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 3 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Round 8 |
Lyngby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 4 Defeated Midtjylland 3
|
Round 8 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 1 Drew With Brondby 1
|
Round 8 |
Brondby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 2 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Round 8 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 1 Defeated OB Odense 0
|
Round 9 |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Randers 0 Drew With Lyngby 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
SonderjyskE 2 Drew With Horsens 2
|
Round 9 |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Midtjylland 5 Defeated Hobro 1
|
Round 9 |
Midtjylland
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To FC Kobenhavn 4
|
Round 9 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Brondby 0 Drew With AaB Aalborg 0
|
Round 9 |
Brondby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 1 Lost To AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 9 |
Nordsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 2 Drew With SonderjyskE 2
|
Round 10 |
Nordsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 3 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Round 10 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Randers 1
|
Round 10 |
OB Odense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 1 Lost To Brondby 2
|
Round 10 |
Hobro |
1 - 2 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Lost To Midtjylland 3
|
Round 10 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 1 Lost To AGF Aarhus 5
|
Round 11 |
Helsingor |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Randers 0 Lost To Horsens 1
|
Round 11 |
Randers |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hobro 1 Drew With OB Odense 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Silkeborg 2 Lost To Nordsjaelland 4
|
Round 11 |
Silkeborg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Midtjylland 4 Defeated AaB Aalborg 1
|
Round 11 |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
Brondby 4 Defeated SonderjyskE 0
|
Round 11 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 3 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Round 11 |
Lyngby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 0 Lost To Midtjylland 1
|
Round 12 |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Defeated Randers 2
|
Round 12 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Horsens 2 Drew With Hobro 2
|
Round 12 |
Horsens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Defeated Helsingor 0
|
Round 12 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brondby 4 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Round 12 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
OB Odense 1 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 0
|
Round 12 |
FC Kobenhavn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Lost To Lyngby 2
|
Round 12 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Midtjylland 4 Defeated Horsens 2
|
Round 13 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Silkeborg 1 Defeated SonderjyskE 0
|
Round 13 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 4 Defeated Nordsjaelland 0
|
Round 13 |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Drew With OB Odense 1
|
Round 13 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To Brondby 1
|
Round 13 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 4 Defeated AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 13 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Midtjylland 2 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Round 15 |
Midtjylland
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Silkeborg 2 Drew With Horsens 2
|
Round 15 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 0 Lost To Brondby 1
|
Round 15 |
FC Kobenhavn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 0 Lost To SonderjyskE 3
|
Round 15 |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Randers 1 Defeated AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 0 Lost To AaB Aalborg 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To Hobro 1
|
Round 16 |
Hobro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 3 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Round 16 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Lost To Randers 3
|
Round 16 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Horsens 0 Drew With OB Odense 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
SonderjyskE 3 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 0
|
Round 16 |
FC Kobenhavn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brondby 4 Defeated Nordsjaelland 2
|
Round 16 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
AaB Aalborg 0 Lost To Midtjylland 1
|
Round 16 |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Randers 0 Lost To SonderjyskE 2
|
Round 17 |
Randers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To AaB Aalborg 1
|
Round 17 |
AaB Aalborg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 6 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Round 17 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Round 17 |
OB Odense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 5 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Round 17 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Silkeborg 1 Lost To Brondby 3
|
Round 17 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Midtjylland 4 Defeated AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 17 |
Midtjylland
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Horsens 2 Defeated SonderjyskE 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 1 Lost To Silkeborg 2
|
Round 19 |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Defeated Hobro 2
|
Round 19 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Drew With FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brondby 2 Drew With AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 19 |
Brondby |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Randers 0 Lost To Midtjylland 4
|
Round 19 |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Horsens 0 Lost To Midtjylland 2
|
Round 20 |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 5 Defeated Randers 1
|
Round 20 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
OB Odense 6 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Round 20 |
OB Odense
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 2 Defeated Nordsjaelland 1
|
Round 20 |
Nordsjaelland |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Lost To Brondby 3
|
Round 20 |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hobro 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 20 |
Hobro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 2 Defeated OB Odense 1
|
Round 21 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 1 Drew With Lyngby 1
|
Round 21 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To Horsens 2
|
Round 21 |
Helsingor |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Randers 0 Drew With Hobro 0
|
Round 21 |
Randers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Midtjylland 3 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Round 21 |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Drew With Brondby 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Drew With SonderjyskE 0
|
Round 21 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Horsens 1 Drew With Randers 1
|
Round 22 |
Horsens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 0 Drew With AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 22 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hobro 1 Lost To Midtjylland 2
|
Round 22 |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Drew With Nordsjaelland 1
|
Round 22 |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brondby 6 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Round 22 |
Brondby
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
FC Kobenhavn 1 Defeated OB Odense 0
|
Round 22 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
SonderjyskE 0 Lost To Silkeborg 1
|
Round 22 |
SonderjyskE |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Horsens 1 Drew With AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Round 23 |
OB Odense
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Randers 0 Drew With Helsingor 0
|
Round 23 |
Randers |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hobro 0 Lost To FC Kobenhavn 2
|
Round 23 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Round 23 |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 0 Lost To AaB Aalborg 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Midtjylland 0 Lost To Brondby 1
|
Round 23 |
Midtjylland |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 0 Lost To Hobro 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Helsingor 1 Lost To SonderjyskE 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Randers 0 Lost To Nordsjaelland 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Lost To FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Brondby 2 Defeated OB Odense 1
|
Round 24 |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Drew With Horsens 1
|
Round 24 |
AaB Aalborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 1 Lost To Midtjylland 2
|
Round 24 |
Silkeborg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
OB Odense 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 25 |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 1 Drew With Silkeborg 1
|
Round 25 |
Hobro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 1 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Round 25 |
SonderjyskE
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
AaB Aalborg 4 Defeated Randers 0
|
Round 25 |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 1 Drew With Midtjylland 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Horsens 1 Drew With Brondby 1
|
Round 25 |
Brondby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 4 Defeated Helsingor 3
|
Round 25 |
FC Kobenhavn
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Silkeborg 2 Lost To Helsingor 3
|
Play Off |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 1 Lost To AGF Aarhus 3
|
Play Off |
Hobro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Randers 2 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
OB Odense 2 Defeated SonderjyskE 1
|
Play Off |
OB Odense
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 2 Defeated Nordsjaelland 1
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 0 Lost To Brondby 3
|
Play Off |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Horsens 0 Lost To Midtjylland 1
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Defeated AaB Aalborg 1
|
Play Off |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To Hobro 1
|
Play Off |
Hobro
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 1 Defeated Randers 0
|
Play Off |
SonderjyskE
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brondby 5 Defeated Horsens 1
|
Play Off |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Midtjylland 3 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 2
|
Play Off |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 1 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Play Off |
SonderjyskE
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Randers 0
|
Play Off |
OB Odense
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 2 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Play Off |
AaB Aalborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brondby 2 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 1
|
Play Off |
Brondby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 1 Lost To Midtjylland 2
|
Play Off |
Nordsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 1 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Play Off |
Hobro
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Helsingor 1 Defeated AGF Aarhus 0
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Horsens 2 Drew With Nordsjaelland 2
|
Play Off |
Nordsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Randers 1 Drew With OB Odense 1
|
Play Off |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 2 Defeated AaB Aalborg 1
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Drew With SonderjyskE 1
|
Play Off |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Silkeborg 2 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Play Off |
Hobro |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Midtjylland 2 Lost To Brondby 3
|
Play Off |
Brondby
|
2 - 3 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 4 Defeated Horsens 1
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 0 Drew With Silkeborg 0
|
Play Off |
Helsingor |
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 3 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Play Off |
OB Odense
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
AaB Aalborg 3 Drew With Midtjylland 3
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Randers 3 Defeated SonderjyskE 0
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 3 Lost To Brondby 4
|
Play Off |
Brondby
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 0 Lost To Hobro 1
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Horsens 2 Lost To FC Kobenhavn 3
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Lost To Randers 3
|
Play Off |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 2 Defeated OB Odense 0
|
Play Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Midtjylland 3 Defeated AaB Aalborg 0
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brondby 3 Defeated Nordsjaelland 1
|
Play Off |
Brondby
|
3 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 4 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Play Off |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 2 Lost To AGF Aarhus 5
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Horsens 2 Defeated AaB Aalborg 1
|
Play Off |
Horsens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 3 Defeated OB Odense 2
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Helsingor 1 Drew With Randers 1
|
Play Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
FC Kobenhavn 1 Drew With Brondby 1
|
Play Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
SonderjyskE 1 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Play Off |
SonderjyskE
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 2 Defeated Silkeborg 1
|
Play Off |
Silkeborg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Midtjylland 2 Defeated Nordsjaelland 1
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 2 Defeated Horsens 1
|
Play Off |
Nordsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Randers 2 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 2 Drew With Lyngby 2
|
Play Off |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hobro 3 Defeated SonderjyskE 2
|
Play Off |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
OB Odense 2 Lost To AGF Aarhus 3
|
Play Off |
OB Odense |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 1 Defeated FC Kobenhavn 0
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brondby 0 Lost To Midtjylland 1
|
Play Off |
Brondby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Helsingor 1 Drew With Silkeborg 1
|
Play Off |
Helsingor |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lyngby 1 Lost To Randers 2
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AaB Aalborg 0 Drew With Nordsjaelland 0
|
Play Off |
Nordsjaelland |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 0 Lost To Midtjylland 2
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Horsens 2 Drew With Brondby 2
|
Play Off |
Brondby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Drew With SonderjyskE 2
|
Play Off |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Randers 2 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Play Off |
Randers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Silkeborg 4 Defeated Helsingor 3
|
Play Off |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brondby 1 Drew With AaB Aalborg 1
|
Play Off |
Brondby |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Midtjylland 1 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Play Off |
Midtjylland
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Nordsjaelland 0 Drew With FC Kobenhavn 0
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SonderjyskE 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 2
|
Play Off |
SonderjyskE |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Kobenhavn 4 Defeated AGF Aarhus 1
|
Play Off |
FC Kobenhavn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lyngby 1 Lost To Hjorring 2
|
Play Off |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Esbjerg 3 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Play Off |
Esbjerg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.